AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBa Skip to content

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Regular price $1,647.99

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout

IDXETS4101838

After you submit payment, Please wait about 1-2 minutes, and make sure your order is created and confirmed on the shopify store page, and you see a thank you page finally.

if you not see the order confirmation page, please email : info@greateagleinc.com

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Drawer Title
Coupon
Similar Products